TORONTO 2000 SC – Sunday Schedules


Sunday September 20, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
5:00pmAPieamonte FC 3 – 3 We Nacho Friends
5:15pmBCion FC 1 – 3 Not Shcared FC
5:30pmCAFG Dons 3 – 1 Gaz Metan
5:45pmA
6:00pmBWisla FC 0 – 1AC Starz
6:15pmCAC Pizzelle 1 – 2 Toronto Slovenia
6:45pmADem Boyz CF 1 – 7 Toronto Vasas FC
7:00pmBSmokin Aces 2 – 3 Jeff’s FC
7:15pmCCruijfftal Palace 1 – 2 Portobello FC
7:30pmAZGIC 1 – 1Buncha Farmers
7:45pmBBernenstain Bears FC 0 – 2Boys in Black
8:00pmCGladiatori 5 – 1Ram Ranchers FC
8:30pmAGoat FC 1 – 2 Tdot FC
8:45pmBResaca FC 4 – 3 Manchesthair City
9:00pmCMean Machine 1 – 2Bolivia United
9:15pmAMezza Barba 2 – 3 FC Ballers
9:30pmBPuskas FC 4 – 1 Toe FC
9:45pmCSucia’s FC 0 – 7 Dead Endz FC
10:15pmAKidney Stones FC 1 – 13 Left Feet
10:30pmB

Sunday September 27, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
5:00pmAAFG Dons 1 – 1Toronto Slovenia
5:00pmBGaz Metan4 – 4AC Pizzelle
5:10pmCAC Starz0 – 53 Left Feet
5:50pmAPuskas FC 8 – 3Manchesthair City
5:50pmBToe FC0 – 6Resaca FC
6:00pmCWisla FC2 – 3Kidney Stones
6:40pmARam Ranchers FC2 – 4Portobello FC
6:40pmBGladiatori2 – 0Crujifftal Palace
6:50pmCGoal Diggers1 – 1West Toronto
7:30pmANot Schared FC4 – 1We Nacho Friends
7:30pmBCion FC1 – 7Piemonte FC
7:40pmCVictorious Secrets4 – 1Ball Breakers
8:20pmATdot FC1 – 2Mezza Barba
8:20pmBGoat FC2 – 5FC Ballers
8:30pmCMint Bros3 – 2Carlo Rossi
9:10pmAToronto Vasas FC6 – 1ZGIC
9:10pmBDem Boys CF2 – 1Buncha Farmers
9:20pmC  
10:00pmABoys in Black2 – 0Smokin Aces
10:00pmBBerenstain Bears1 – 2Jeff’s
10:50pmADead Endz FC7 – 0Mean Machine
10:50pmBBolivia United3 – 1Sucias FC

Sunday October 4, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
5:00pmACion FC0 – 5 Piemonte FC
5:00pmBNot Schared FC2 – 1We Nacho Friends
5:10pmCRam Ranchers FC1 – 3Crujifftal Palace
5:50pmADead Endz Sucias FC
5:50pmBBolivia United Mean Machine
6:00pmCGladiatori0 – 3Portobello FC
6:40pmAMint Bros.2 – 6Back that Pass Up
6:40pmBCarlo Rossi0 – 7Beasts
6:50pmCBoys in Black3 – 1Jeff’s FC
7:30pmAGoat FC1 – 5Mezza Barba
7:30pmBTdot FC0 – 2FC Ballers
7:40pmCBernenstain Bears2 – 2Smokin Aces
8:20pmAGoal Diggers7 – 0Ball Breakers
8:20pmBWest Toronto1 – 0Victorious Secrets
8:30pmCDem Boys CF3 – 1ZGIC
9:10pmAWisla FC4 – 23 Left Feet
9:10pmBAC Starz0 – 5Kidney Stones FC
9:20pmCToronto Vasas FC5 – 1Buncha Farmers
10:00pmAAFG Dons0 – 1AC Pizzelle
10:00pmBGaz Metan3 – 1Toronto Slovenia
10:50pmAToe FC0 – 2Manchesthair City
10:50pmBPuskas FC2 – 2Resaca FC

Sunday October 11, 2020 – NO GAMES

HAPPY THANKSGIVING EVERYONE

Sunday October 18, 2020 GAMES WILL BE PLAYED AS SCHEDULED

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
5:00pmADem Boys CF3 – 5Toronto Vasas FC
5:00pmBZGIC0 – 4Buncha Farmers
5:10pmCWisla FC4 – 2AC Starz
5:50pmAGaz Metan2 – 5AFG Dons
5:50pmBToronto Slovenia2 – 4AC Pizzelle
6:00pmC3 Left FeetKidney Stones FC
6:40pmAWest Toronto1 – 0Ball Breakers
6:40pmBGoal Diggers1 – 0Victorious Secrets
6:50pmCToe FC2 – 7Puskas FC
7:30pmABernenstain Bears3 – 1Boys in Black
7:30pmBSmokin Aces1 – 2Jeff’s FC
7:40pmCManchesthair City0 – 5Resaca FC
8:20pmABolivia United2 – 3Dead Endz FC
8:20pmBSucias FC3 – 3Mean Machine
8:30pmCCrujifftal Palace0 – 1Portobello FC
9:10pmACarlo Rossi0 – 8Back that pass up
9:10pmBMint Bros.0 – 4Beasts
9:20pmCRam Ranchers FC3 – 2Gladiatori
10:00pmACion FC1 – 0Not Schared FC
10:00pmBWe Nacho Friends4 – 6Piemonte FC
10:50pmAMezza Barba0 – 2FC Ballers
10:50pmBGoat FC2 – 5Tdot FC

ALL GAMES POSTPONED AS PER PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT ORDER