WCL 11v11 Outdoor Schedule

Thursday, June 6, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmFalcons FC1-2Top G Calcio
9:30 pm2 Much Sauce5-0Da Schmurdas

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmS.S. Ladzio8-1Los Migos
9:15 pmCalcio Kings0-0Crodies FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmLa Familia FC1-0Rudge FC
9:00 pmBrethrenz United7-2AFC Woodbridge

Thursday, June 13, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmCalcio Kings PPAFC Woodbridge
9:30 pmCrodies FC PPLa Familia FC

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmDa Schmurdas  PPSS.. Ladzio
9:15 pmRudge FC  PP Brethrenz United

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmTop G Calcio  PP2 Much Sauce
9:00 pmFalcons FC  PP Los Migos

Thursday, June 20, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmTop G Calcio6-3Da Schmurdas
9:30 pmFalcons FC6-2S.S. Ladzio

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmLa Familia FC1-2AFC Woodbridge
9:15 pmCrodies FC1-8Rudge FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pm2 Much Sauce12-0Los Migos
9:00 pmCalcio Kings10-2Brethrenz United

Thursday, June 27, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmFamilia FC4-2Brethrenz FC
9:30 pmCalcio Kings2-2Rudge FC

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pm2 Much Sauce13-2SS Ladzio
9:15 pmFalcons FC1-1Da Schmurdas

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmTop G Calcio14-1Los Migos
9:00 pmThe Crodies3-0AFC Woodbridge

Thursday, July 4, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmDa Schmurdas12-5Los Migos
9:30 pmRudge FC1-0AFC Woodbridge

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmTop G Calcio3-1SS Ladzio
9:15 pmFalcons FC0-52 Much Sauce

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmCalcio Kings1-3Familia FC
9:00 pmThe Crodies2-0Brethrenz FC

Thursday, July 11, 2024. (July 4 Make-up Game.)

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmCalcio Kings4-1AFC Woodbridge
9:30 pmThe Crodies1-3Familia FC

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmDa Schmurdas4-1SS Ladzio
9:15 pmRudge FC2-2Brethrenz FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmTop G Calcio3-32 Much Sauce
9:00 pmFalcons FC8-0Los Migos

Thursday, July 18, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmRudge FC Familia FC
9:30 pmThe Crodies Calcio Kings

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmTop G Calcio Falcons FC
9:15 pmAFC Woodbridge Brethrenz FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmDa Schmurdas 2 Much Sauce
9:00 pmLos Migos SS Ladzio

Thursday, July 25, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmLos Migos Flacons FC
9:30 pm2 Much Sauce Top G Calcio

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmAFC Woodbridge Calcio Kings
9:15 pmFamilia FC The Crodies

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmBrethrenz FC Rudge FC
9:00 pmSS Ladzio Da Schmurdas

Thursday, August 1, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmBrethrenz FC Calcio Kings
9:30 pmRudge FC The Crodies

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmSS Ladzio Falcons FC
9:15 pmAFC Woodbridge Familia FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmDa Schmurdas Top G Calcio
9:00 pmLos Migos 2 Much Sauce

Thursday, August 8, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmBrethrenz FC Familia FC
9:30 pmRudge FC Calcio Kings

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmSS Ladzio 2 Much Sauce
9:15 pmAFC Woodbridge The Crodies

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmLos Migos Top G Calcio
9:00 pmDa Schmurdas Falcons FC

Thursday, August 15, 2024.

OSA Stadium (Turf) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00 pmLos Migos Da Schmurdas
9:30 pmAFC Woodbridge Rudge FC

OSA 2 (Grass) – (7601 Martin Grove)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:45 pmSS Ladzio Top G Calcio
9:15 pm2 Much Sauce Falcons FC

Woodbridge College (Grass) – (71 Bruce Street)

TIMEHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
7:30 pmBrethrenz FC The Crodies
9:00 pmFamilia FC Calcio Kings