TORONTO 2000 SC – Wednesday Schedules

Wednesday, March 13, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAUnathletico Madrid0-0Blue Ballers
9:00 pmBShe’s The Man FC1-6The Blues
9:00 pmCI Geeve FC12-4Noblecorp FC
9:45 pmATik Tok Tiny Teens2-1Obelisk The Tormentors
9:45 pmBTFC Z1-4Grand Cru
9:45 pmCWoodbridge Calcio3-3OOOOnly Audi
10:30 pmACreamer FC0-6QVFC
10:30 pmBGabagool FC0-4Los Andes
10:30 pmCEuro Galaxy3-0Swiftie Nation
11:15 pmAPower Shot Rangers1-2Entourage Azzurri
11:15 pmBCuhlcio FC5-9Rejects FC
11:15 pmCMisfits FC4-5Vertigoals

Wednesday March 20, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmARejects FC2-1Misfits FC
9:00 pmBPower Shot Rangers1-3Vertigoals
9:00 pmCEntourage Azzurri4-1Cuhlcio FC
9:45 pmAThe Blues3-0I Geeve FC
9:45 pmBUnathletico Madrid1-2Noblecorp FC
9:45 pmCBlue Ballers3-2She’s The Man FC
10:30 pmAGrand Cru7-1Woodbridge Calcio
10:30 pmBTik Tok Tiny Teens3-2OOOOnly Audi
10:30 pmCObelisk The Tormentors0-2TFC Z
11:15 pmALos Andes9-3Euro Galaxy
11:15 pmBCreamer FC1-4Swiftie Nation
11:15 pmCQVFC2-1Gabagool FC

Wednesday March 27, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmACreamer FC0-5Euro Galaxy
9:00 pmBQVFC1-5Los Andes
9:00 pmCGabagool FC1-4Swiftie Nation
9:45 pmAPower Shot Rangers3-2Misfits FC
9:45 pmBEntourage Azzurri0-5Rejects FC
9:45 pmCCuhlcio FC4-5Vertigoals
10:30 pmAUnathletico Madrid3-4I Geeve FC
10:30 pmBBlue Ballers2-5The Blues
10:30 pmCShe’s The Man FC0-6Noblecorp FC
11:15 pmAObelisk The Tormentors0-2Grand Cru
11:15 pmBTik Tok Tiny Teens0-1Woodbridge Calcio
11:15 pmCTFC Z4-3OOOOnly Audi

Wednesday April 3, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmATik Tok Tiny Teens3-4Grand Cru
9:00 pmBObelisk The Tormentors1-0OOOOnly Audi
9:00 pmCTFC Z3-3Woodbridge Calcio
9:45 pmAQVFC2-2Swiftie Nation
9:45 pmBGabagool FC0-1Euro Galaxy
9:45 pmCCreamer FC0-5Los Andes
10:30 pmAEntourage Azzurri0-10Vertigoals
10:30 pmBCuhlcio FC6-3Misfits FC
10:30 pmCPower Shot Rangers1-1Rejects FC
11:15 pmABlue Ballers4-5Noblecorp FC
11:15 pmBUnathletico Madrid1-6The Blues
11:15 pmCShe’s The Man FC3-2I Geeve FC

Wednesday April 10, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAThe Blues5-1Noblecorp FC
9:00 pmBUnathletico Madrid2-4She’s The Man FC
9:00 pmCBlue Ballers2-8I Geeve FC
9:45 pmAObelisk The Tormentors1-3Woodbridge Calcio
9:45 pmBGrand Cru8-0OOOOnly Audi
9:45 pmCTik Tok Tiny Teens1-5TFC Z
10:30 pmAQVFC2-0Euro Galaxy
10:30 pmBLos Andes5-0Swiftie Nation
10:30 pmCCreamer FC0-7Gabagool FC
11:15 pmARejects FC0-3Vertigoals
11:15 pmBPower Shot Rangers4-2Cuhlcio FC
11:15 pmCEntourage Azzurri1-2Misfits FC

Wednesday April 17, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAEntourage Azzurri1-2Power Shot Rangers
8:00pmBRejects FC9-2Cuhlcio FC
8:00pmCVertigoals3-2Misfits FC
8:45 pmABlue Ballers0-1Unathletico Madrid
8:45 pmBThe Blues3-0She’s The Man FC
8:45 pmCNoblecorp FC4-5I Geeve FC
9:30 pmAObelisk The Tormentors1-0Tik Tok Tiny Teens
9:30 pmBGrand Cru2-3TFC Z
9:30 pmCOOOOnly Audi2-4Woodbridge Calcio
10:15 pmASwiftie Nation1-2Euro Galaxy
10:15 pmBQVFC6-0Creamer FC
10:15 pmCLos Andes3-0Gabagool FC
11:00 pmAOOOOnly Audi2-4Tik Tok Tiny Teens
11:00 pmBTFC Z1-0Obelisk The Tormentors
11:00 pmCWoodbridge Calcio3-6Grand Cru

Wednesday April 24, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAGabagool FC QVFC
8:00pmBEuro Galaxy Los Andes
8:00pmCSwiftie Nation Creamer FC
8:45 pmAMisfits FC Rejects FC
8:45 pmBVertigoals Power Shot Rangers
8:45 pmCCuhlcio FC Entourage Azzurri
9:30 pmAI Geeve FC The Blues
9:30 pmBNoblecorp FC Unathletico Madrid
9:30 pmCShe’s The Man FC Blue Ballers
10:15 pmAOOOOnly Audi TFC Z
10:15 pmBGrand Cru Obelisk The Tormentors
10:15 pmCWoodbridge Calcio Tik Tok Tiny Teens
11:00 pmAThe Blues Blue Ballers
11:00 pmBNoblecorp FC She’s The Man FC
11:00 pmCI Geeve FC Unathletico Madrid

Wednesday May 1, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAGrand Cru Tik Tok Tiny Teens
8:00pmBOOOOnly Audi Obelisk The Tormentors
8:00pmCWoodbridge Calcio TFC Z
8:45 pmAEuro Galaxy Creamer FC
8:45 pmBLos Andes QVFC
8:45 pmCSwiftie Nation Gabagool FC
9:30 pmAVertigoals Cuhlcio FC
9:30 pmBRejects FC Entourage Azzurri
9:30 pmCMisfits FC Power Shot Rangers
10:15 pmAThe Blues Unathletico Madrid
10:15 pmBI Geeve FC She’s The Man FC
10:15 pmCNoblecorp FC Blue Ballers
11:00 pmARejects FC Power Shot Rangers
11:00 pmBMisfits FC Cuhlcio FC
11:00 pmCVertigoals FC Entourage Azzurri

Wednesday May 8, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAI Geeve FC Blue Ballers
8:00pmBNoblecorp FC The Blues
8:00pmCShe’s The Man FC Unathletico Madrid
8:45 pmAGrand Cru OOOOnly Audi
8:45 pmBWoodbridge Calcio Obelisk The Tormentors
8:45 pmCTFC Z Tik Tok Tiny Teems
9:30 pmASwiftie Nation QVFC
9:30 pmBEuro Galaxy Gabagool FC
9:30 pmCLos Andes Creamer FC
10:15 pmAMisfits FC Entourage Azzurri
10:15 pmBVertigoals Rejects FC
10:15 pmCCuhlcio FC Power Shot Rangers
11:00 pmAGabagool FC Creamer FC
11:00 pmBSwiftie Nation Los Andes
11:00 pmCEuro Galaxy QVFC

Wednesday May 15, 2024

Playoff schedule to be posted soon.