TORONTO 2000 SC – Tuesday Schedules


Tuesday September 22, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmABenchwarmers3 – 1FHC Academy
8:00pmBAC Football Club1 – 5Los Pendejos
8:15pmCRapini FC5 – 0Habibi FC
9:00pmAFC Gertrude2 – 1Del Sur FC
9:00pmBBolton FC3 – 5Chelsea
9:00pmCSan Remo Surprises2 – 4Martinos Amigos
10:00pmAThe Kids FC3 – 1Gamblers FC
10:00pmBNacional2 – 2Knights FC

Tuesday September 29, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAGamblers FCNacional
8:00pmBThe Kids FCKnights FC
8:15pmCBolton FCDel Sur FC
8:50pmALos PendejosBenchwarmers
8:50pmBAC Football ClubFHC Academy
9:00pmCFC GertrudeChelsea
9:40pmASan Remo SurprisesHabibi FC
9:40pmBMartino’s AmigosRapini FC

Tuesday October 6, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAMartino’s AmigosHabibi FC
8:00pmBSan Remo SurprisesRapini FC
8:15pmCAC Football ClubBenchwarmers
8:50pmAThe Kids FCNacional
8:50pmBGamblers FCKnights FC
9:00pmCLos PendejosFHC Academy
9:40pmADel Sur FCChelsea
9:40pmBFC GertrudeBolton FC

Tuesday October 13, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAChelseaBolton FC
8:00pmBDel Sur FCFC Gertrude
8:15pmCKnights FCNacional
8:50pmAMartino’s AmigosSan Remo Surprises
8:50pmBHabibi FCRapini FC
9:00pmCGamblers FCThe Kids FC
9:40pmALos PendejosAC Football Club
9:40pmBFHC AcademyBenchwarmers

Tuesday October 20, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAFHC AcademyAC Football Club
8:00pmBBenchwarmersLos Pendejos
8:15pmCHabibi FCSan Remo Surprises
8:50pmAChelseaFC Gertrude
8:50pmBBolton FCDel Sur FC
9:00pmCRapini FCMartino’s Amigos
9:40pmAKnights FCThe Kids FC
9:40pmBNacionalGamblers FC

Tuesday October 27, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAKnights FCGamblers FC
8:00pmBNacionalThe Kids FC
8:15pmCBolton FCFC Gertrude
8:50pmAFHC AcademyLos Pendejos
8:50pmBBenchwarmersAC Football Club
9:00pmCChelseaDel Sur FC
9:40pmARapini FCSan Remo Surprises
9:40pmBHabibi FCMartino’s Amigos

Tuesday November 3, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:15pmARapini FCHabibi FC
9:15pmBSan Remo SurprisesMartino’s Amigos
9:15pmCBenchwarmersFHC Academy
10:05pmAThe Kids FCGamblers FC
10:05pmBNacionalKnights FC
10:05pmCAC Football ClubLos Pendejos
10:55pmABolton FCChelsea
10:55pmBFC GertrudeDel Sur FC

Tuesday November 10, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:15pmADel Sur FCBolton FC
9:15pmBFC GertrudeChelsea
9:15pmCGamblers FCNacional
10:05pmASan Remo SurprisesHabibi FC
10:05pmBMartino’s AmigosRapini FC
10:05pmCThe Kids FCKnights FC
10:55pmAAC Football ClubFHC Academy
10:55pmBLos PendejosBenchwarmers

Tuesday November 17, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:15pmALos PendejosFHC Academy
9:15pmBAC Football ClubBenchwarmers
9:15pmCSan Remo SurprisesRapini FC
10:05pmADel Sur FCChelsea
10:05pmBFC GertrudeBolton FC
10:05pmCMartino’s AmigosHabibi FC
10:55pmAThe Kids FCNacional
10:55pmBGamblers FCKnights FC

Tuesday November 24, 2020

TIMEFIELDHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:15pmA  
9:15pmB  
9:15pmC  
10:05pmA  
10:05pmB  
10:05pmC  
10:55pmA  
10:55pmB