TORONTO 2000 SC – Thursday Schedules

Thursday, March 14, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmA2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
9:00 pmBMommy Bless Me 0-5MVV Maastricht
9:00 pmC2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
9:45 pmA2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
9:45 pmB2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
9:45 pmC2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
10:30 pmA2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
10:30 pmB2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
10:30 pmCBuon Sesso 2-1Touch My Pieces
11:15 pmADegenz 1-2YDM FC
11:15 pmB2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter
11:15 pmC2023/24 Winter 2023/24 Winter

Thursday, March 21, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmADegenz 1-9MVV Maastricht
9:00 pmBYDM FC 1-1Buon Sesso
9:00 pmCTouch My Pieces 2-3Mommy Bless Me
9:45 pmAViana FC 2.0 2-3ProStars FC
9:45 pmBJoga Bonito FC 3-7Malaka FC
9:45 pmCAFC Woodbridge 4-0La Familia
10:30 pmARun N Gunz FC 10-2Civilized FC
10:30 pmBEagles Enterprises 0-2Boca Seniors
10:30 pmCGladiatori 1-4Casamigos Cartel
11:15 pmAB FC 1-7Spros X Bamboo
11:15 pmBCalcio Kings 1-2Resurrection FC
11:15 pmCTop G Calcio 7-3Lamassu FC

Thursday, March 28, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAB FC8-3Lamassu FC
9:00 pmBSpros X Bamboo2-4Calcio Kings
9:00 pmCResurrection FC1-3Top G Calcio
9:45 pmABuon Sesso0-2MVV Maastricht
9:45 pmBDegenz1-2Mommy Bless Me
9:45 pmCYDM FC3-1Touch My Pieces
10:30 pmAMalaka FC1-0AFC Woodbridge
10:30 pmBViana FC 2.01-1La Familia
10:30 pmCProStars FC3-2Joga Bonito FC
11:15 pmABoca Seniors5-3Gladiatori FC
11:15 pmBRun N Gunz FC9-3Casamigos Cartel
11:15 pmCCivilized FC2-3Eagles Enterprises

Thursday, April 4, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAEagles Enterprises2-3Casamigos Cartel
9:00 pmBCivilized FC3-3Boca Seniors
9:00 pmCRun N Gunz FC5-1Gladiatori FC
9:45 pmASpros X Bamboo2-1Resurrection FC
9:45 pmBBFC1-5Top G Calcio
9:45 pmCCalcio Kings5-3Lamassu FC
10:30 pmABuon Sesso0-1Mommy Bless Me
10:30 pmBYDM FC0-2MVV Maastricht
10:30 pmCDegenz4-4Touch My Pieces
11:15 pmAViana FC 2.0 2-2AFC Woodbridge
11:15 pmBProStars FC 1-2Malaka FC
11:15 pmCJoga Bonito FC 3-4La Familia

Thursday, April 11, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAProStars FC0-5La Familia
9:00 pmBJoga Bonito FC5-3AFC Woodbridge
9:00 pmCViana FC 2.01-5Malaka FC
9:45 pmAEagles Enterprises2-6Gladiatori FC
9:45 pmBCivilized FC2-2Casamigos Cartel
9:45 pmCRun N Gunz FC1-4Boca Seniors
10:30 pmACalcio Kings3-3Top G Calcio
10:30 pmBB FC1-5Resurrection FC
10:30 pmCSpros X Bamboo5-2Lamassu FC
11:15 pmADegenz1-1Buon Sesso
11:15 pmBYDM FC4-5Mommy Bless Me
11:15 pmCTouch My Pieces4-1MVV Maastricht

Thursday, April 18, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmAMalaka FC3-2La Familia
9:00 pmBYDM FC6-0Degenz
9:00 pmCMVV Maastricht1-0Mommy Bless Me
9:45 pmAViana FC 2.04-5Joga Bonito FC
9:45 pmBProStars FC3-3AFC Woodbridge FC
9:45 pmCTouch My Pieces4-3Buon Sesso
10:30 pmACivilized FC1-4Gladiatori FC
10:30 pmBRun N Gunz FC8-2Eagles Enterprises
10:30 pmCBoca Seniors1-5Casamigos Cartel
11:15 pmAResurrection FC4-2Lamassu FC
11:15 pmBSpros X Bamboo0-1Top G Calcio
11:15 pmCB FC2-7Calcio Kings

Thursday, April 25, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmALamassu FC Top G Calcio
9:00 pmBB FC Spros X Bamboo
9:00 pmCResurrection FC Calcio Kings
9:45 pmAMVV Maastricht Degenz
9:45 pmBMommy Bless Me Touch My Pieces
9:45 pmCBuon Sesso YDM FC
10:30 pmAProStars FC Viana FC 2.0
10:30 pmBMalaka FC Joga Bonito FC
10:30 pmCLa Familia AFC Woodbridge
11:15 pmABoca Seniors Eagles Enterprises
11:15 pmBCasamigos Cartel Gladiatori FC
11:15 pmCCivilized FC Run N Gunz FC

Thursday, May 2, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
9:00 pmACasamigos Cartel Run N Gunz FC
9:00 pmBEagles Enterprises Civilized FC
9:00 pmCGladiatori FC Boca Seniors
9:45 pmACalcio Kings Spros X Bamboo
9:45 pmBTop G Calcio Resurrection FC
9:45 pmCLamassu FC B FC
10:30 pmATouch My Pieces YDM FC
10:30 pmBMVV Maastricht Buon Sesso
10:30 pmCMommy Bless Me Degenz
11:15 pmAAFC Woodbridge Malaka FC
11:15 pmBJoga Bonito FC ProStars FC
11:15 pmCLa Familia Viana FC 2.0

Thursday, May 9, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmAMalaka FC ProStars FC
8:00pmBLa Familia Joga Bonito FC
8:00pmCAFC Woodbridge Viana FC 2.0
8:45 pmA Boca Seniors Civilized FC
8:45 pmBCasamigos Cartel Eagles Enterprises
8:45 pmCGladiatori FC Run N Gunz FC
9:30 pmATop G Calcio B FC
9:30 pmBResurrection FC Spros X Bamboo
9:30 pmCLamassu FC Calcio Kings
10:15 pmAMVV Maastricht YDM FC
10:15 pmBTouch My Pieces Degenz
10:15 pmCMommy Bless Me Buon Sesso
11:00 pmAResurrection FC B FC
11:00 pmBLamassu FC Spros X Bamboo
11:00 pmCTop G Calcio Calcio Kings

Thursday, May 16, 2024

TIMEFieldHOME TEAMSCOREAWAY TEAM
8:00pmABuon Sesso Degenz
8:00pmBMommy Bless Me YDM FC
8:00pmCMVV Maastricht Touch My Pieces
8:45 pmAProStars FC La Familia
8:45 pmBMalaka FC Viana FC 2.0
8:45 pmCAFC Woodbridge Joga Bonito FC
9:30 pmABoca Seniors Run N Gunz FC
9:30 pmBCasamigos Cartel Civilized FC
9:30 pmCGladiatori FC Eagles Enterprises
10:15 pmALamassu FC Resurrection FC
10:15 pmBCalcio Kings B FC
10:15 pmCTop G Calcio Spros X Bamboo
11:00 pmAGladiatori FC Civilized FC
11:00 pmBEagles Enterprises Run N Gunz FC
11:00 pmCCasamigos Cartel Boca Seniors

Thursday, May 23, 2024

TBD

Thursday, May 30, 2024

TBD