Tuesday WCL 11v11 Outdoor Standings

Intermediate
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff.
Casamigos Cartel22006844
Woodbridge Calcio31114981
4b Lunch FC311141011-1
Ahmadiyya FC21103624
Joga Bonito21103541
Dubai Strikers2020009-9
Recreational
TeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff.
Bethune Dragons330091349
Woodford FC32106770
Blessed Wid Tek FC21103752
Gladiatori Di Roma31203981
W+C FC21103550
Stroke City30300214-12