WCL 11v11 Outdoor Standings

TeamGPWLTPTSGFGADiff.
Meltia FC22006826
Brethrenz United22006633
Beercelona21103523
Casamigos Cartel21103752
The Crodies21103862
Top Shottas21103330
Gladiatori20200411-7
Cugini FC2020009-9